Encontro dos Serviços de Acolhimento de Crianças e Adolescentes do DF
última modificação:
2018-08-29T18:27:35-03:00
Data: 23/24 de setembro de 2018
Local: Sociedade Eunice Weaver (SGAN 909, conjunto E, Asa Norte, Brasília/DF)
Facilitadores: Bia Barros, Karmita Bezerra, Louise Vendramini e Rildo Santos
Instrutor | Instituição | Certificado |
Beatriz Correia da C. Barros | Ithaka | Visualizar |
Karmita Bezerra | Visualizar | |
Louise Vendramini | Visualize Interações | Visualizar |
Rildo Santos | Visualizar | |
Eugênia de Athayde | Visualizar | |
Erika Rios | Visualizar |
N. | Participante | Instituição | Certificado |
1 | Gelson de Souza Leite | RSAA/VIJ/TJDFT | Visualizar |
2 | Reginaldo Ferrari Pinheiro | RSAA/VIJ/TJDFT | Visualizar |
3 | Adriana Ricardo de Sousa Rabelo | Lar Jesus Menino | Visualizar |
4 | Adriane Barbosa de Brito | Subproteca | Visualizar |
5 | Alex Sandro Pontes | Visualizar | |
6 | Aline de Sousa Ferreira | Lar de São José | Visualizar |
7 | Alison Pereira Oliveira | Sedestmidh | Visualizar |
8 | Allan de Almeida Gontijo | Casa Santo André | Visualizar |
9 | Ana Laura Toffano Mazzwi | Casa da Criança Batuíra | Visualizar |
10 | Ana Paula do Nascimento Gonçalves | Casa da Criança Batuíra | Visualizar |
11 | Anderson Araújo Silva | Casa de Ismael | Visualizar |
12 | Ângela Cristina Ramirez de Andrade | Sedestmidh | Visualizar |
13 | Brígida de Freitas Ferreira | Central de Acolhimento | Visualizar |
14 | Daniela Silva Abadio | UNAC II | Visualizar |
15 | Daniella Merendas Rangel | Cisdeca | Visualizar |
16 | Débora Pascoa Leal | Casa do Caminho | Visualizar |
17 | Edivania Nunes Pereira | Aconchego | Visualizar |
18 | Eliane Julia dos Santos Mendes Aguiar | Sedestmidh | Visualizar |
19 | Fabio Xavier | Casa da Criança Batuíra | Visualizar |
20 | Fabíola Vilarino Mota | Nosso Lar | Visualizar |
21 | Flavia da Guia Gonçalves | UNAC III | Visualizar |
22 | Ivone Lima Siqueira | Casa do Caminho | Visualizar |
23 | Juliana Miranda Damasceno Monteiro | Aconchego | Visualizar |
24 | Karla Janiques | Casa de Ismael | Visualizar |
25 | Leidiane dos S. Costa | Aconchego | Visualizar |
26 | Lucian Bonifácio | Lar de São José | Visualizar |
27 | Lucimara Cavalcante | CONANDA | Visualizar |
28 | Narayanne Machado Figueiró | Casa do Caminho | Visualizar |
29 | Natália Alves de Brito | Casa Transitória de Brasília | Visualizar |
30 | Patrícia Andrade Silva Mello | Aldeias SOS | Visualizar |
31 | Patrícia Quidute Teles de Lima | Central de Acolhimento | Visualizar |
32 | Raquelina de Aguiar | Secretaria da Criança | Visualizar |
33 | Ruth de Matos Andrade | Soc. Cristã Jesus e Maria | Visualizar |
34 | Selma Aparecida da Costa dos Santos | Conselho Tutelar | Visualizar |
35 | Sheise Nunes | Lar de São José | Visualizar |
36 | Sylvio Petrus Junior | Lar Chico Xavier | Visualizar |
37 | Taiama Mamede Barbosa Solecki | Comunidade Católica Shalom | Visualizar |
38 | Valdemar Martins da Silva | Casa de Ismael | Visualizar |
39 | Vivian Pereira de Queiroz | Casa de Ismael | Visualizar |
40 | Wemnia Anita Lima Santos | GAJOP | Visualizar |
41 | Xênia Rodrigues Fernandes | Casa de Ismael | Visualizar |